Sports Broadcast Schedule

 

LISTEN LIVE  (Mountain Time)

 

TUESDAY, JANUARY 21-6:30/8:00 PM
GIRL’S/BOY’S BASKETBALL HILL CITY AT SPEARFISH

WEDNESDAY, JANUARY 22-6:00 PM
MEN’S BASKETBALL NORTH DAKOTA STATE AT SOUTH DAKOTA STATE

THURSDAY, JANUARY 23-5:00 PM
WRESTLING HOT SPRINGS AT LEAD DEADWOOD

FRIDAY, JANUARY 24-6:30/8:00 PM
GIRL’S/BOY’S BASKETBALL SPEARFISH AT STURGIS

SATURDAY, JANUARY 25-3:30/5:00 PM
GIRL’S/BOY’S BASKETBALL HOT SPRINGS AT LEAD DEADWOOD

TUESDAY, JANUARY 28-5:30/7:00 PM
GIRL’S/BOY’S BASKETBALL LEAD DEADWOOD AT BELLE FOURCHE

WEDNESDAY, JANUARY 29-6:00 PM
MEN”S BASKETBALL SOUTH DAKOTA STATE AT ORAL ROBERTS

THURSDAY, JANUARY 30-6:00/7:30 PM
GIRL’S/BOY’S BASKETBALL ST THOMAS MORE AT STURGIS

FRIDAY, JANUARY 31-3/4:30 PM
GIRL’S/BOY’S BASKETBALL FAITH AT NEWELL

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 1-3:00/4:30PM
GIRL’S/BOY’S BASKETBALL NEW UNDERWOOD AT HARDING COUNTY

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 1-6:00 PM
MEN’S BASKETBALL SOUTH DAKOTA STATE AT WESTERN ILLINOIS

TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 4-5:30/7:00 PM
GIRL’S/BOY’S BASKETBALL LEAD DEADWOOD AT SPEARFISH

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 6-4:30/6:00 PM
GIRL’S/BOY’S BASKETBALL PHILIP AT LEAD DEADWOOD

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 7-7:00 PM
GIRL’S BASKETBALL HURON AT SPEARFISH

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 8-12:30 PM
BOY’S BASKETBALL STURGIS AT HURON

TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 11-5:00 PM
BOY’S BASKETBALL BISON AT LEAD DEADWOOD

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 13-7:30 PM
WRESTLING STURGIS AT SPEARFISH

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 14-4:30/6:00 PM
GIRL’S/BOY’S BASKETBALL CUSTER AT BELLE FOURCHE

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 15-12:00 PM
WOMEN’S BASKETBALL PURDUE FORT WAYNE AT SOUTH DAKOTA STATE

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 15-4:00 PM
GIRL’S BASKETBALL BISON AT LEAD DEADWOOD

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 16-1:00 PM
MEN’S BASKETBALL PURDUE FORT WAYNE AT SOUTH DAKOTA STATE

TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 18-7:00 PM
GIRL’S BASKETBALL RAPID CITY STEVENS AT SPEARFISH

WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 19-6:00 PM
MEN”S BASKETBALL SOUTH DAKOTA STATE AT UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 20-6:30/8:00 PM
GIRL’S/BOY’S BASKETBALL SPEARFISH AT DOUGLAS

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 21-7:00 PM
GIRL’S BASKETBALL FAITH AT BELLE FOURCHE

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 22-10:00 AM
REGION 4A WRESTLING TOURNAMENT STURGIS

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 23-1:00 PM
MEN’S BASKETBALL UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH DAKOTA AT SOUTH DAKOTA STATE

TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 25-5:30/7:00 PM
GIRL’S/BOY’S BASKETBALL LEAD DEADWOOD AT RAPID CITY CHRISTIAN

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 27-4:00 PM
WOMEN’S BASKETBALL SOUTH DAKOTA STATE AT NORTH DAKOTA STATE

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 27-6:30/8:00 PM
GIRL’S/BOY’S BASKETBALL STURGIS AT RAPID CITY STEVENS

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 28-5:00 PM
BOY’S BASKETBALL FAITH AT WALL

FRIDAY/SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 28-29-10:00 AM
STATE A & B WRESTLING

MONDAY, MARCH 2-5:30/7:00 PM
GIRL’S/BOY’S BASKETBALL RAPID CITY CENTRAL AT STURGIS

TUESDAY, MARCH 3-7:00 PM
BOY’S BASKETBALL RAPID CITY STEVENS AT SPEARFISH

THURSDAY-SATURDAY, MARCH 12-14-TBA
STATE B GIRLS BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT IN SPEARFISH

SATURDAY, MARCH 21-10:00 AM
BLACK HILLS NATIONALS WRESTLING TOURNAMENT IN SPEARFISH

THURSDAY-SATURDAY, MARCH 19-21-TBA
STATE A GIRL’S/BOY’S BASKETBALL TOURNAMENTS IN RAPID CITY

THURSDAY -SATURDAY, MARCH 19-21-TBA
STATE AA GIRL’S/BOY’S BASKETBALL TOURNAMENTS IN SIOUX FALLS

THURSDAY-SATURDAY, MARCH 19-21-TBA
STATE B BOY’S BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT IN ABERDEEN

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes:

<a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>